Veranstaltungen 2019
ID Datum Sportart Verein Bezirk Ausschreibung AK0 AK1 AK2 AK3 AK4 AK5 AK6 MAN
                         
6301.06.2019JKSMSC RöthenbachMfrx AK1AK2AK3AK4AK5AK6MAN
6419.05.2019JKSMSC KnetzgauUfrx AK1AK2AK3AK4AK5  
6603.10.2019JKSMSC KnetzgauUfrxAK0AK1AK2AK3AK4AK5AK6 
6922.06.2019JKS1. AC ErlangenMfrx AK1AK2AK3AK4AK5  
7030.05.2019JKSAC WaldershofOpfxAK0AK1AK2AK3AK4AK5AK6 
7214.04.2019JKSADAC OC WürzburgUfrx AK1AK2AK3AK4AK5 MAN
7418.05.2019JKSMSC SchillingsfürstMfrx AK1AK2AK3AK4AK5  
7601.05.2019JKSMSC WiesauOpfxAK0AK1AK2AK3AK4AK5AK6 
8502.06.2019JKSAMSC HammelburgUfrx AK1AK2AK3AK4AK5 MAN
8707.04.2019JKSMSVg GerolzhofenUfrx AK1AK2AK3AK4AK5 MAN
8828.04.2019JKSAMC Bad KönigshofenUfrx AK1AK2AK3AK4AK5 MAN
8905.05.2019JKSMC Bad NeustadtUfrx AK1AK2AK3AK4AK5 MAN
9012.05.2019JKSMSC Bad BrückenauUfrx AK1AK2AK3AK4AK5 MAN
9130.06.2019JKSAMC KitzingenUfrx AK1AK2AK3AK4AK5 MAN
9207.07.2019JKSAC SchweinfurtUfrx AK1AK2AK3AK4AK5 MAN
9314.07.2019JKS1. AC KarlstadtUfrx AK1AK2AK3AK4AK5 MAN
9404.05.2019JKSAC HersbruckMfrx AK1AK2AK3AK4AK5  
9523.06.2019JKS1. AMC FeuchtMfrx AK1AK2AK3AK4AK5  
9629.06.2019JKSMC AnsbachMfrx AK1AK2AK3AK4AK5 MAN
9729.06.2019JKSMC AnsbachMfrx AK1AK2AK3AK4AK5 MAN
9807.07.2019JKSMC LaufMfrx AK1AK2AK3AK4AK5  
10207.04.2019JKSMSC TirschenreuthOpfxAK0AK1AK2AK3AK4AK5  
10314.04.2019JKSMSV FalkenbergOpfxAK0AK1AK2AK3AK4AK5  
10427.04.2019JKSMSC AuerbachOpfxAK0AK1AK2AK3AK4AK5  
10504.05.2019JKSAC NittenauOpfx AK1AK2AK3AK4AK5  
10623.06.2019JKSMSC TirschenreuthOpfxAK0AK1AK2AK3AK4AK5  
10709.06.2019JKSAMC WeidenOpfx AK1AK2AK3AK4AK5AK6 
10812.05.2019JKSMSC MarktredwitzOfrxAK0AK1AK2AK3AK4AK5AK6 
10919.05.2019JKSRTC Bad BerneckOfrx AK1AK2AK3AK4AK5  
11019.05.2019JKSAMSC BindlachOfrx AK1AK2AK3AK4AK5  
11102.06.2019JKS1. MSC ScheßlitzOfrx AK1AK2AK3AK4AK5AK6 
11216.06.2019JKSAMC SonnefeldOfrx AK1AK2AK3AK4AK5  
11316.06.2019JKSAMC CoburgOfrx AK1AK2AK3AK4AK5  
11430.06.2019JKSMSC NordhalbenOfrx AK1AK2AK3AK4AK5AK6 
11521.07.2019JKSADAC Nordbayern Endlauf (AC Waldershof)Opfx AK1AK2AK3AK4AK5  
11628.09.2019JKSBMV-Endlauf (MSG Bayerischer Wald Hutthurm)BYx AK1AK2AK3AK4AK5  
11719.10.2019JKSADAC Bundesendlauf (ADAC Nordbaden)DEx AK1AK2AK3AK4AK5  
11805.05.2019JKSMSC HemauOpfx AK1AK2AK3AK4AK5  
11918.05.2019JKSAC KirchenthumbachOpfx AK1AK2AK3AK4AK5  
12028.04.2019JKSSF KonradsreuthOfrx AK1AK2AK3AK4AK5AK6 
12110.06.2019JKSAMC BurglengenfeldOpfx AK1AK2AK3AK4AK5  
12207.07.2019JKSAMSC BindlachOfrx AK1AK2AK3AK4AK5AK6 
12321.09.2019JKSMSC AuerbachOpfxAK0AK1AK2AK3AK4AK5  
12426.05.2019JKSMSC SparneckOfr  AK1AK2AK3AK4AK5  
12525.05.2019JKSACV OC NürnbergMfrx AK1AK2AK3AK4AK5  
12712.10.2019JKSdmsj-Finale (LBM)DEx AK1AK2AK3AK4AK5 MAN